Albin Gess ’71 Scholarship |
Emily Hooker ’19 |
|
Amanda C. Howe Memorial Scholarship |
Joseph Kerins ’19 |
Anonymous AUWCL Endowed Scholarship |
Alejandra Rojas ’20 |
Anonymous AUWCL Endowed Scholarship |
Jody Arenas Strafford ’18 |
Arbenz Family Scholarship |
Dalya Kefi ’19 |
Arthur Mathews Memorial Scholarship |
Dalal Hillou ’18 |
AUWCL Dean's Merit Endowed Scholarship |
Emily Shivetts ’20 |
AUWCL International Students Endowed |
Hardin Cox ’19 |
|
Jessica Maloney ’19 |
AUWCL Law Review & Journal Endowed Scholarship |
Corey Walker ’19 |
Belva A. Lockwood Scholarship |
Elizabeth Mapelli ’19 |
Centennial Endowed Scholarship |
Mark Yurich ’18 |
|
Claudio Grossman International Scholarship |
Maria Fernanda Miranda Munoz ’18 |
Colonel Kenneth W. Patrum, Esq. Scholarship |
Lisa Lumya ’20 |
|
Natalie Meade |
|
Raymond Navarro ’20 |
David B. Newman, Jr. and Kathryn Riley Newman Prize for Trial Advocacy |
Savannah McDonald ’19 |
Dora Palkin ’16 Memorial Scholarship |
Kara Kozikowski ’19 |
Edward J. Walker Endowed Clinical Scholarship |
Courtney Cataudella ’18 |
Elizabeth F. Reed and Ernest E. Salisbury Endowed Scholarship |
Jessica Cross ’18 |
Elliott S. Milstein Endowed Scholarship |
Jackie Williams ’18 |
Emalee C. Godsey Endowed Scholarship |
Michelle Villegas ’18 |
Energy and Natural Resources Scholarship Fund |
Andres Franco ’19 |
Fred R. Joseph Memorial Endowed Scholarship |
Laurel Anderson ’19 |
Gerald Battist IP Endowed Scholarship |
Chanel Chasanov ’18 |
Grace Markel Daish Scholarship |
Annie Anderson ’18 |
ILSP Alumni Fund Scholarship |
Irina Bondarenko LLM ’18 |
|
Ethem Coban LLM ’18 |
|
|
Bettina Kwarteng LLM ’18 |
|
Yeeun Uhm LLM ’18 |
|
Irving Vidal Terrazas LLM ’18 |
|
|
Nevenka Duric LLM ’19 |
|
James and Leona Cobb Endowed Scholarship |
Sophia Nnadi ’21 |
|
James C. Eastman Endowed Scholarship |
Keiran Bleich ’18 |
|
John Cobourn Webb Endowed Scholarship |
Greta Savickaite ’18 |
|
John Sherman Myers Alumni Scholarship |
Mary Richardson ’19 |
John & Tyna Karl Employee Rights Scholarship |
Evelyn Haro ’18 |
|
Judge Seymour Korn Scholarship |
Evelyn Kelley ’18 |
|
June L. Green Endowed Scholarship |
Lorena Guzman-Diaz ’19 |
Laura Reckman Memorial Endowed Scholarship |
Elizabeth Gilbert ’19 |
|
|
Elliott Laparne ’19 |
|
|
Page Monji ’20 |
|
Leonard and Miriam Melrod Endowed Scholarship |
Grant Olan ’19 |
|
Lisa Rickard Scholarship |
Christina Ravelo ’18 |
|
Kenneth and Patricia Auberger Endowed Scholarship |
Bradley Jensen ’18 |
|
|
Karly Satkowiak ’18 |
|
Leadership Endowed Scholarship |
Monifa Hall ’18 |
|
Mary C. Arends Endowed Scholarship |
Pamela Duran Vinueza ’20 |
|
Marcy C. Panzer & Manny D. Pokotilow Endowed Scholarship |
Holly Weaver ’20 |
|
Mark K. Wilson Memorial Endowed Scholarship |
Chiara Vittiello ’18 |
|
Michael Cochran Memorial Scholarship |
Kathryn Black ’19 |
|
Morris & Claire Krauthamer Prize in Disabilities Law |
Wei Gao ’20 |
|
Nicholas Papain '78 and Pauline A. Papain Endowed Scholarship |
Rachel Buntrock ’19 |
|
Paul P. Purta Scholarship |
Justin Stone ’19 |
|
Paul R. Rice Scholarship in Evidence |
Laura Collins ’18 |
|
Paul J. Sedgwick ’24 Endowed Scholarship |
Brianna Gardner ’19 |
|
Peter S. Ridley, Jr. ’70 Memorial Scholarship |
|
|
|
Omorose Eguakin ’20 |
|
|
Shannon Riggins ’19 |
|
|
Kiara Ortiz |
|
Phyllis Freeman Endowed Scholarship |
Imani Cherry ’18 |
|
Professor Cynthia E. Jones Scholarship |
Summer Woods ’18 |
|
Raymond I. Geraldson Student Award in International and Humanitarian Law |
Sarah Casado ’20 |
|
Ray Hazen Student Bar Association Endowed Scholarship |
Alyssa Dunbar ’18 |
|
|
Dimitar Georgiev ’20 |
|
|
Susey Davis ’20 |
|
Robert J. Woldow Memorial Endowed Scholarship |
Desislava Kireva ’18 |
|
Samuel J. Halpern Prize in Insurance Law |
Emily Shivetts ’19 |
|
|
Mariam Thomas ’19 |
|
Sandra W. Barron ’79 and David A. Barron ’77 Scholarship |
Tolulope Adetayo ’18 |
|
Sandra P. Grosso Memorial Scholarship |
Laila Ayub ’19 |
|
Sandra J. Oakman Memorial Scholarship |
Ian Jones-Muniz ’18 |
|
Sherry Weaver Scholarship |
Janell Wheeler ’19 |
|
Stephen and Beatrice Dodd Toth Scholarship |
Ivy Moody ’18 |
|
|
Katelyn Davis ’19 |
|
|
Kaitlin Eckrote ’20 |
|
Thelma Casto Southard Award |
Allen Liu ’18 |
|
|
Daniel Habif ’19 |
|
|
Joanna Blatchly ’18 |
|
|
Torrence Davenport ’18 |
|
Ves Vorobyev Scholarship |
Annica Mae Mattus ’18 |
|
Washington College of Law Scholarship |
Audrey Martin ’18 |
|
|
John Boule ’18 |
|
|
Michelle Emokpae ’18 |
|